İL KERTİK (Genel)

(Parantez içindeki sayı Türkiye'de yapılmış kertik sayısıdır)

  İLTüm Zamanlar  İL Birincisi
2024  İL Birincisi
 Adana Mustafa Kemal Mengeloğlu
Adana
(291)  291 Fatih İzler
Adana
(8)  8
 Afyonkarahisar Arif Birsen
Afyonkarahisar
(39)  39
 Ankara Metin Cenkçiler
Ankara
(431)  432 Halit Küzenk
Ankara
(42)  42
 Antalya Ahmet Bahadır Çıragöz
Antalya
(33)  33
 Aydın Hale Yeşiloğlu
Aydın
(14)  14
 Balıkesir Ümit Doğrukul
Balıkesir
(202)  202 Ümit Doğrukul
Balıkesir
(4)  4
 Bilecik Kenan Ulukaya
Bilecik
(234)  234 Kenan Ulukaya
Bilecik
(3)  3
 Bingöl Serhat Bürke
Bingöl
(17)  17
 Bolu Murat Demirtaş
Bolu
(40)  45
 Bursa Yaşar Yılmazdol
Bursa
(70)  71 Emirhan Altun
Bursa
(4)  4
 Çanakkale Cenk Polat
Çanakkale
(321)  321
 Çorum Engin Bıyıkoğlu
Çorum
(419)  419 Engin Bıyıkoğlu
Çorum
(3)  3
 Denizli Fikret Yorgancıoğlu
Denizli
(70)  70
 Edirne Ayşe Ateş
Edirne
(1)  1
 Elazığ Sacit Bulut
Elazığ
(38)  38 Sacit Bulut
Elazığ
(1)  1
 Eskişehir Erdal Kabadere
Eskişehir
(58)  58
 Gaziantep Göktuğ Güzelbey
Gaziantep
(408)  408 Göktuğ Güzelbey
Gaziantep
(3)  3
 Giresun Ali Zafer Dalar
Giresun
(2)  2
 Hakkari Emrah Kayhan
Hakkari
(11)  11
 Hatay Yusuf Canbaz
Hatay
(105)  105
 Isparta Mehmet Tığdemir
Isparta
(163)  163 Mehmet Tığdemir
Isparta
(19)  19
 Mersin Mustafa Nasıf
Mersin
(231)  231 Levent Küçükyeşil
Mersin
(2)  2
 İstanbul Yakup Can Dilmener
İstanbul
(377)  397 Soner Sabırlı
İstanbul
(87)  87
 İzmir Can Altan
İzmir
(326)  330 Tuğba Erkocaoğlu
İzmir
(54)  54
 Kars Yusuf Yılmaz
Kars
(6)  6
 Kastamonu Serhat Çakıcı
Kastamonu
(254)  254 Mehmet Şenol
Kastamonu
(39)  39
 Kayseri Furkan Yılmaz
Kayseri
(27)  27
 Kırklareli Ahmet Çamlıca
Kırklareli
(68)  68
 Kocaeli Emre Tuncay
Kocaeli
(45)  45
 Konya Mustafa Öztemiz
Konya
(12)  12
 Kütahya Alperen Akdemir
Kütahya
(24)  24
 Malatya Yavuz Alhan
Malatya
(141)  141
 Manisa Güner Erkanlı
Manisa
(32)  32 Güner Erkanlı
Manisa
(1)  1
 Mardin Ömer Faruk Durdu
Mardin
(3)  3
 Muğla Adnan Menevşe
Muğla
(231)  231 Adnan Menevşe
Muğla
(57)  57
 Muş Yusuf Durmuş
Muş
(102)  102
 Nevşehir Hakan Mutlu
Nevşehir
(1)  1
 Rize Yunus Korkmaz
Rize
(292)  292 Yunus Korkmaz
Rize
(1)  1
 Samsun Umut Tank
Samsun
(2)  2
 Sinop Berkay Özünlü
Sinop
(260)  260
 Sivas Ulusoy Bali
Sivas
(33)  33 Oğuz Önür
Sivas
(2)  2
 Tekirdağ Ayşenur Mutlu
Tekirdağ
(6)  6
 Tokat Ali Ragıp Eraslan
Tokat
(184)  184 Ejder İren
Tokat
(12)  12
 Trabzon Selman Uzun
Trabzon
(21)  21
 Şanlıurfa Sinan Yılmaz
Şanlıurfa
(242)  242 Sinan Yılmaz
Şanlıurfa
(2)  2
 Yozgat Önder Pusmaz
Yozgat
(2)  2
 Zonguldak Tuğrul Atasoy
Zonguldak
(113)  117 Tuğrul Atasoy
Zonguldak
(0)  2
 Aksaray Fahri Tunc
Aksaray
(72)  96
 Bayburt Ahmet Eraslan
Bayburt
(4)  4
 Karaman Orhan Çiçek
Karaman
(15)  15
 Şırnak Mesut Zengin
Şırnak
(99)  99 Mesut Zengin
Şırnak
(8)  8
 Bartın Nuri Kaan Özkazanç
Bartın
(4)  4
 Kilis Ahmet Özcan
Kilis
(1)  1
 Osmaniye İsmail Kundakçı
Osmaniye
(206)  206 İsmail Kundakçı
Osmaniye
(89)  89
 Düzce Yaman Yavuz
Düzce
(3)  5
 KKTC Sadık Azimli
K.K.T.C
(85)  256 Sadık Azimli
K.K.T.C
(0)  51



Paylaş